• Breaking Down The Picture
  • Colour Me Whangarei
  • Kairakau
  •  Fantail Silhouette
  • TunnelVision
  • imagine
  • rain drop
  • Long Tailed  Blue Butterfly
  • Once Upon a Time
  • Lake Gunn
  • PoutoPoint
  • Blue_c
  • Home To Rent
  • Fluffy Time
  • Towards the light
  • Through the chapel window
  • Beach House View
  • Forgotten Pioneers
  • Town Basin Reflections
  •  Hydrangea floweret
  •  within  or  without
  • Underpowered Racing Trike
  • Sea Spray
  • Bright Young Man
  • feathered friend
  • The Old Way
  • Upwardly mobile
  • Rocks & Waves
  • Just a Boy from the farm
  • Whisk
Trophysort icon Winner Winner Runner up
Ruth Mooney
Achiever of the Year John Cook
Achiever of the Year E Blumsky
Achiever of the Year R Tantau
Achiever of the Year G Dorset
Achiever of the Year H O'Brien
Achiever of the Year Don Pittham
Achiever of the Year G Richards
Achiever of the Year Northand P Awards Committee
Achiever of the Year S Lambert
Achiever of the Year W Carver
Achiever of the Year S Linehan
Achiever of the Year Shelly Linehan
Achiever of the Year M Pearson
Achiever of the Year G Winger
Achiever of the Year M Maughan
Achiever of the Year D Waterhouse
Achiever of the Year J Hayns
Achiever of the Year Don Pittham
Achiever of the Year Jean Hawken
Achiever of the Year J Milich
Achiever of the Year G Richards
Achiever of the Year Kelly Cameron
Achiever of the Year Colin Symonds
Achiever of the Year W Brasch
Audio Visual Trophy P Guy
Audio Visual Trophy Not Awarded
Audio Visual Trophy Not Awarded
Audio Visual Trophy P Guy
Audio Visual Trophy H O'Brien / Colin Symonds
Audio Visual Trophy Kelly Cameron
Audio Visual Trophy N Herman
Audio Visual Trophy N Herman
Colour Prints Highest Total Points S Sheppard
Colour Prints Highest Total Points T Storr
Colour Prints Highest Total Points Lois Tapp
Colour Prints Highest Total Points Peter Todd
Colour Prints Highest Total Points C Frost
Colour Prints Highest Total Points Lois Tapp
Colour Projected Images Highest Total Points H O'Brien